The drivers

HRL Classes / GP Series
  • Alex Tremblay

    S-29 Maverick
    2,5 litres
  • GP Series

    Andrew Tate

    GP-14 Legacy 1
    Grand Prix
  • Andrew Tate

    H-300 Pennzoil
    Hydro 350
  • GP Series

    Bert Henderson

    Grand Prix
  • Bobby King

    F-92 Tenacity
    Formule 2500
  • Bobby King

    H-242 L.D.C. Construction
    Hydro 350
  • GP Series

    Brandon Kennedy

    GP-25 H8 Cancer Racing
    Grand Prix
  • Dave Greenlaw & Alexandre de Roy

    JSS-99 Veri Cheri
    JSS
  • Derec Smith

    H-13 H8 Cancer Racing
    Hydro 350
  • Derek Demers

    S-44 Wave Dancer
    2,5 litres
  • Donny Allen

    H-14 Legacy 1
    Hydro 350
  • Doug Martin

    F-33 Keen's Sunday Money
    Formule 2500
  • GP Series

    Doug Rapp

    GP-79 Bad Influence
    Grand Prix
  • Dylan Runne

    H-12 Pleasure Seekers
    Hydro 350
  • Eric McKenna

    H-999 La Bête Noire
    Hydro 350
  • Érik Allard

    H-4 Big Decision
    Hydro 350
  • Frédéric Couturier

    F-313 Hydroïd
    Formule 2500
  • Gary L.Chalfant

    H-5 Flyboy
    Hydro 350
  • Ghislain Marcoux

    H-79 Bad Inlfuence
    Hydro 350
  • Grant Hearn

    F-14 Legacy 1
    Formule 2500
  • GP Series

    Jack Lupton

    GP-57 Miss New Zealand
    Grand Prix
  • Jean-François Latour

    S-8 Joker
    2,5 litres
  • Jean-Guy Leboeuf

    H-155 Canadian Tire Valleyfield
    Hydro 350
  • Jeff Bernard

    H-55 Indian Peaks Marina/Advanced Transmission Center
    Hydro 350
  • Jeff Bernard

    F-137 Windjammer
    Formule 2500
  • GP Series

    Jimmy King

    GP-777 Steeler
    Grand Prix
  • GP Series

    Jimmy King

    GP-777 Steeler
    Grand Prix
  • GP Series

    Joe Sovie

    GP-57 Miss New Zealand
    Grand Prix
  • Jonathan Daoust

    H-15 Water Ghost
    Hydro 350
  • Karl St-Vincent

    H-37 Bull Shark
    Hydro 350
  • GP Series

    Ken Brodie

    GP-50 Intensity
    Grand Prix
  • GP Series

    Ken Lupton

    GP-577 Miss New Zealand 2
    Grand Prix
  • Kent Henderson

    H-777 Snyder's Steeler Team Toban
    Hydro 350
  • Kevin Smith

    F-26 Dream Weaver
    Formule 2500
  • Louis-Alexandre Beaudoin

    JSS-30 Glory Days
    JSS
  • Marc Lalonde

    F-751 Sideways
    Formule 2500
  • Marc Lecompte

    H-104 Paysagement Desrochers
    Hydro 350
  • Marc Théorêt

    F-444 TM Special
    Formule 2500
  • Martin Rochon

    H-773 Équipe de Course RTX
    Hydro 350
  • GP Series

    Mathieu Daoust

    GP-9 Miss Cléopâtre
    Grand Prix
  • Mathis-Gabriel Chiasson

    S-271 Miss Sweet 16
    2,5 litres
  • Max Acierno

    F-3 Jesel
    Formule 2500
  • Maxime Lemieux

    S-912 Make it Rain
    2,5 litres
  • Mikael Tremblay

    JSS
  • Mike Hendrickson & Joseph Clauss

    JSS-61 Skiff-Tastic
    JSS
  • GP Series

    Mike Monahan

    GP-35 TM Special
    Grand Prix
  • Nicolas Rousse

    H-799 Allard-Ménard.com
    Hydro 350
  • Owen Henderson

    S-16 Miss Sweet 16
    2,5 litres
  • Paul Barber

    H-52 Legacy 1
    Hydro 350
  • Philippe Billette

    F-7 Team Duclos Chrysler
    Formule 2500
  • Richard Haineault

    H-2 Miss Beauharnois
    Hydro 350
  • Richard Wilhelm

    S-404 Power Shot
    2,5 litres
  • Ryan Slate

    S-49 Lone Ranger
    2,5 litres
  • Samuel Tremblay & Michael Tremblay

    JSS-48 Denis' Dream
    JSS
  • Scott Liddycoat

    F-63 SLR Racing
    Formule 2500
  • Simon Fortin

    S-199 Les Systèmes Électriques d'Arc
    2,5 litres
  • Steve Armstrong

    F-69 Busted Prop Racing
    Formule 2500
  • Thomas Huganir

    F-69 Busted Prop Racing
    Formule 2500
  • Tom Pakradooni

    JSS-7 Rolling Thunder
    JSS
  • GP Series

    Tom Thompson

    GP-525 Fat Chance
    Grand Prix
  • Tommy Shannon

    F-4 Pièces d'auto Valleyfield
    Formule 2500
  • GP Series

    Tony Black

    GP-43 Hot Tamale
    Grand Prix
  • Tyler Kaddatz

    F-519 Ahh-$um $ecret
    Formule 2500
  • Yannick Léger

    H-21 Supernova
    Hydro 350
  • Yves Villeneuve

    F-6 Graf-X
    Formule 2500